Infopiniones
K

KHURANA TRADING CO. LTD

KHURANA TRADING CO. LTD is a company registered in SOUTHALL, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 11103665.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about KHURANA TRADING CO. LTD.

You can also find other Wholesale Of Clothing And Footwear businesses in SOUTHALL similar to KHURANA TRADING CO. LTD.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for KHURANA TRADING CO. LTD

Location and contact details for KHURANA TRADING CO. LTD in SOUTHALL.

Details for KHURANA TRADING CO. LTD (SOUTHALL)

Name
KHURANA TRADING CO. LTD
Address
1ST FLOOR UNIT 4A GRAND UNION WAY
City
SOUTHALL
Postal code
UB24EX
Country
United Kingdom

View map for KHURANA TRADING CO. LTD

1ST FLOOR UNIT 4A GRAND UNION WAY, SOUTHALL

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Additional details de KHURANA TRADING CO. LTD en SOUTHALL

Tipo de empresa
Private Limited Company
Actividad SIC 1
46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear

Additional location de KHURANA TRADING CO. LTD

Dirección (línea 2)
BRIDGE ROAD

Registration data de KHURANA TRADING CO. LTD en SOUTHALL

Número de empresa
11103665
Estado de la empresa
Active
País de origen
United Kingdom
País de registro
ENGLAND
Fecha de constitución
08/12/2017

Other available data de KHURANA TRADING CO. LTD

Regaddresscounty
MIDDLESEX

What would you like to share about KHURANA TRADING CO. LTD?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for KHURANA TRADING CO. LTD in SOUTHALL

Be the first to share your experience with KHURANA TRADING CO. LTD.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to KHURANA TRADING CO. LTD

Other wholesale of clothing and footwear businesses in SOUTHALL also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de KHURANA TRADING CO. LTD

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de KHURANA TRADING CO. LTD

Profile creation date
Last updated