GLOBAL WORK SPACES LIMITED
GLOBAL WORK SPACES LIMITED is a company registered in WEMBLEY, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 12371017.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about GLOBAL WORK SPACES LIMITED.
You can also find other Management Of Real Estate On A Fee Or Contract Basis businesses in WEMBLEY similar to GLOBAL WORK SPACES LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for GLOBAL WORK SPACES LIMITED
Location and contact details for GLOBAL WORK SPACES LIMITED in WEMBLEY.
Details for GLOBAL WORK SPACES LIMITED (WEMBLEY)
- Name
- GLOBAL WORK SPACES LIMITED
- Address
- 7A THE BROADWAY
- City
- WEMBLEY
- Postal code
- HA98JT
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for GLOBAL WORK SPACES LIMITED
7A THE BROADWAY, WEMBLEY
Click to load the map
Additional details de GLOBAL WORK SPACES LIMITED en WEMBLEY
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Registration data de GLOBAL WORK SPACES LIMITED en WEMBLEY
- Número de empresa
- 12371017
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- ENGLAND
- Fecha de constitución
- 19/12/2019
- Categoría contable
- NO ACCOUNTS FILED
What would you like to share about GLOBAL WORK SPACES LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for GLOBAL WORK SPACES LIMITED in WEMBLEY
Be the first to share your experience with GLOBAL WORK SPACES LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to GLOBAL WORK SPACES LIMITED
Other management of real estate on a fee or contract basis businesses in WEMBLEY also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de GLOBAL WORK SPACES LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de GLOBAL WORK SPACES LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated