JMA INTL LTD
JMA INTL LTD is a company registered in WEMBLEY, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 09851984.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about JMA INTL LTD.
You can also find other Other Professional, Scientific And Technical Activities N.e.c. businesses in WEMBLEY similar to JMA INTL LTD.
Address, phone and contact for JMA INTL LTD
Location and contact details for JMA INTL LTD in WEMBLEY.
Details for JMA INTL LTD (WEMBLEY)
- Name
- JMA INTL LTD
- Address
- FLAT 2
- City
- WEMBLEY
- Postal code
- HA02LW
- Country
- United Kingdom
Additional details de JMA INTL LTD en WEMBLEY
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Additional location de JMA INTL LTD
- Dirección (línea 2)
- 733A HARROW ROAD
Registration data de JMA INTL LTD en WEMBLEY
- Número de empresa
- 09851984
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- ENGLAND
- Fecha de constitución
- 02/11/2015
What would you like to share about JMA INTL LTD?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for JMA INTL LTD in WEMBLEY
Be the first to share your experience with JMA INTL LTD.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to JMA INTL LTD
Other other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c. businesses in WEMBLEY also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de JMA INTL LTD
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de JMA INTL LTD
- Profile creation date
- Last updated