MIG TRADING LTD
MIG TRADING LTD is a company registered in WEST DRAYTON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 08881322.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about MIG TRADING LTD.
You can also find other Sale Of Used Cars And Light Motor Vehicles businesses in WEST DRAYTON similar to MIG TRADING LTD.
Address, phone and contact for MIG TRADING LTD
Location and contact details for MIG TRADING LTD in WEST DRAYTON.
Details for MIG TRADING LTD (WEST DRAYTON)
- Name
- MIG TRADING LTD
- Address
- 40 EAST ROAD
- City
- WEST DRAYTON
- Postal code
- UB79EZ
- Country
- United Kingdom
Additional details de MIG TRADING LTD en WEST DRAYTON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Registration data de MIG TRADING LTD en WEST DRAYTON
- Número de empresa
- 08881322
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- ENGLAND
- Fecha de constitución
- 07/02/2014
- Categoría contable
- UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
What would you like to share about MIG TRADING LTD?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for MIG TRADING LTD in WEST DRAYTON
Be the first to share your experience with MIG TRADING LTD.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to MIG TRADING LTD
Other sale of used cars and light motor vehicles businesses in WEST DRAYTON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de MIG TRADING LTD
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de MIG TRADING LTD
- Profile creation date
- Last updated