Infopiniones
United Kingdom Other Accommodation
F

F M F PROPERTIES LIMITED

F M F PROPERTIES LIMITED is a company registered in WESTERHAM, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 04437233.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about F M F PROPERTIES LIMITED.

You can also find other Other Accommodation businesses in WESTERHAM similar to F M F PROPERTIES LIMITED.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for F M F PROPERTIES LIMITED

Location and contact details for F M F PROPERTIES LIMITED in WESTERHAM.

Details for F M F PROPERTIES LIMITED (WESTERHAM)

Name
F M F PROPERTIES LIMITED
Address
MAYFIELDS SINGLE STREET
City
WESTERHAM
Postal code
TN163AB
Country
United Kingdom

View map for F M F PROPERTIES LIMITED

MAYFIELDS SINGLE STREET, WESTERHAM

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Additional details de F M F PROPERTIES LIMITED en WESTERHAM

Tipo de empresa
Private Limited Company
Actividad SIC 1
55900 - Other accommodation
Nombre anterior
KERRY PROPERTIES LIMITED

Additional location de F M F PROPERTIES LIMITED

Dirección (línea 2)
BERRYS GREEN

Registration data de F M F PROPERTIES LIMITED en WESTERHAM

Número de empresa
04437233
Estado de la empresa
Active
País de origen
United Kingdom
Fecha de constitución
13/05/2002
Categoría contable
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Other available data de F M F PROPERTIES LIMITED

Regaddresscounty
KENT

What would you like to share about F M F PROPERTIES LIMITED?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for F M F PROPERTIES LIMITED in WESTERHAM

Be the first to share your experience with F M F PROPERTIES LIMITED.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to F M F PROPERTIES LIMITED

Other other accommodation businesses in WESTERHAM also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de F M F PROPERTIES LIMITED

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de F M F PROPERTIES LIMITED

Profile creation date
Last updated