City Nails
City Nails is a company registered in Austin, United States. According to available data, it is registered as a Nail Salons, Skin Care, Hair Removal, Waxing, Beauty & Spas.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about CITY NAILS.
You can also find other Austin businesses in Austin similar to CITY NAILS.
Address, phone and contact for CITY NAILS
Location and contact details for City Nails in Austin.
Details for City Nails (Austin)
- Name
- CITY NAILS
- Address
- 2100 W WILLIAM CANNON DR
- City
- Austin
- Postal code
- 78745
- Country
- United States
Additional details de City Nails en Austin
- Business type (NAICS)
- Nail Salons, Skin Care, Hair Removal, Waxing, Beauty & Spas
Other available data de City Nails
- Hours (Friday)
- 9:30-19:0
- Hours (Monday)
- 9:30-19:0
- Hours (Tuesday)
- 9:30-19:0
- Hours (Saturday)
- 9:0-19:0
- Hours (Thursday)
- 9:30-19:0
- Hours (Wednesday)
- 9:30-19:0
- Businessacceptscreditcards
- True
What would you like to share about City Nails?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for City Nails in Austin
Be the first to share your experience with City Nails.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to City Nails
Other austin businesses in Austin also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de City Nails
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de City Nails
- Profile creation date
- Last updated