A & B FRUIT MARKET OF NY CORP.
A & B FRUIT MARKET OF NY CORP. is a company registered in BROOKLYN, United States. According to available data, it is registered as a Tobacco Retail Dealer.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about A & B FRUIT MARKET OF NY CORP..
You can also find other Tobacco Retail Dealer businesses in BROOKLYN similar to A & B FRUIT MARKET OF NY CORP..
Address, phone and contact for A & B FRUIT MARKET OF NY CORP.
Location and contact details for A & B FRUIT MARKET OF NY CORP. in BROOKLYN.
Details for A & B FRUIT MARKET OF NY CORP. (BROOKLYN)
- Name
- A & B FRUIT MARKET OF NY CORP.
- Address
- NOSTRAND AVE 1208
- City
- BROOKLYN
- Postal code
- 11225
- Country
- United States
- A & B FRUIT MARKET OF NY CORP. phone
- 347-400-1718
View map for A & B FRUIT MARKET OF NY CORP.
NOSTRAND AVE 1208, BROOKLYN
Click to load the map
Additional details de A & B FRUIT MARKET OF NY CORP. en BROOKLYN
- Business type (NAICS)
- Tobacco Retail Dealer
- License type
- Business
- License created
- 09/23/2013
- License expires
- 12/31/2018
- License status
- Inactive
Additional location de A & B FRUIT MARKET OF NY CORP.
- Borough
- Brooklyn
Registration data de A & B FRUIT MARKET OF NY CORP. en BROOKLYN
- License number
- 1474146-DCA
Other available data de A & B FRUIT MARKET OF NY CORP.
- Location
- (40.65772436103916, -73.95032737426475)
What would you like to share about A & B FRUIT MARKET OF NY CORP.?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for A & B FRUIT MARKET OF NY CORP. in BROOKLYN
Be the first to share your experience with A & B FRUIT MARKET OF NY CORP..
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to A & B FRUIT MARKET OF NY CORP.
Other tobacco retail dealer businesses in BROOKLYN also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de A & B FRUIT MARKET OF NY CORP.
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de A & B FRUIT MARKET OF NY CORP.
- Profile creation date
- Last updated